H 1 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Drs. Vijfje 1 |
2 | vc Trynwalden veld 1 |
3 | Futsal Marum |
4 | zv De Herauten |
5 | sc Franeker 2 JO19 |
H 2 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Exstudiantes |
2 | Futsal Frisia 1 |
3 | FC Harlingen 1 |
4 | vv QVC |
5 | Drachtsterboys JO 19-2 |
6 | ONT/CHZ |
H 3 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | vc Trynwalden zaal |
2 | PKC ’83 zaal 1 |
3 | vv Heeg |
4 | VIOD |
5 | vv Wispolia |
6 | SC Franeker 1 JO19 |
H 4 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Z.V.F. |
2 | vv Minnertsga |
3 | vv Friese Boys |
4 | Udiros |
5 | Futsal Club Heerenveen |
6 | Z.V.V. Avanti |
H 5 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Drachtsterboys JO 19-1 |
2 | SC Stiens JO 19 |
3 | vv Holwerd |
4 | FC Harlingen 2 |
5 | Wardy veld |
6 | vv Irnsum |
H 6 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | zvv Urk |
2 | vv Oosterlittens 1 |
3 | VV Sneek Wit Zwart zaal |
4 | vv HJSC |
5 | vv Tzum 2 |
6 | zvv Sparta Nijkerk |
H 7 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | vv Workum zaal 1 |
2 | SC Stiens 1 |
3 | Futsal Meedhuizen |
4 | GRC Groningen |
5 | vv Sleat |
6 | sv Mulier |
H 8 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | vv Broekster Boys veld |
2 | FVC |
3 | FC Burgum JO19 |
4 | vv Makkum |
5 | sc Stiens 2 |
6 | vv Blauwhuis |
H 9 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Waterpoort Boys |
2 | Puinhoop United |
3 | vv Balk |
4 | SSS ’68 |
5 | Sf Deinum |
6 | vv Nicator 2 |
H10 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | vv St. Annaparochie 1 |
2 | LVV Friesland 1 |
3 | vv Broekster Boys zaal |
4 | vv Arum |
5 | Drs. Vijfje 2 |
6 | sc Veenwouden zaal |
H11 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | cvv Blauw Wit ’34 1 |
2 | vv Nicator |
3 | vv D.T.D. |
4 | V. en V. ’68 |
5 | FC Harlingen JO 19 |
6 | vv Tzum |
H12 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | SC Emmeloord veld |
2 | SC Franeker 1 |
3 | AVC |
4 | Be Quick Dokkum zaal |
5 | rkvv MKV ’29 |
6 | VCR |
H13 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | zvv Haskerland |
2 | vv Marrum |
3 | vv Broekster Boys 2 |
4 | SC Emmeloord zaal |
5 | vv St.Annaparochie 2 |
6 | vv Langweer |
H14 poule
Pos | Club |
---|---|
1 | Futsal Hoogeveen |
2 | Futsal Dragten |
3 | vv Dronrijp |
4 | GAVC |
5 | vv Ouwe Syl |
6 | vv Workum veld |